Вторник
25.04.2017
23:18
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0
Форма входа
Календарь
«  Апрель 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
МБОУ "Октябрьская средняя общеобразовательная школа №2"
Медалисты
 
1992 – 1993 уч.г.:
Иевлева Елена Николаевна (серебряная медаль)
Пушкин Владимир Дмитриевич (серебряная медаль)
1993 – 1994 уч.г.:
Гусева Светлана Павловна (серебряная медаль)
Одинец Виктория Николаевна (серебряная медаль)
Соколова Наталья Юрьевна (серебряная медаль)
1995 – 1996 уч.г.:
Суздаль Светлана Вячеславовна (серебряная медаль)
1997 – 1998 уч.г.:
Котова Светлана Павловна (золотая медаль)
1998 – 1999 уч.г.:
Баскакова Татьяна Владимировна (золотая медаль)
2002 – 2003 уч.г.:
Масляных Наталья Юрьевна (золотая медаль)
Шишкина Нина Владимировна (золотая медаль)
2003 – 2004 уч.г.:
Масляных Анна Юрьевна (золотая медаль)
Филимонов Дмитрий Сергеевич (серебряная медаль)
Харченко Виталий Николаевич (серебряная медаль)
Честнейшина Мария Евгеньевна (серебряная медаль)
Ожигина Татьяна Николаевна (серебряная медаль)
2004 – 2005 уч.г.:
Пунанова Ульяна Николаевна (золотая медаль)
Кононова Татьяна Васильевна (серебряная медаль)
Харлашина Ольга Викторовна (серебряная медаль)
Чиркова Наталья Викторовна (серебряная медаль)
2005 - 2006 уч.г.:
Носкова Ксения Николаевна (золотая медаль)
Пушкина Ольга Федоровна (серебряная медаль)
Летавина Анна Юрьевна (серебряная медаль)
Кузнецова Анна Александровна (серебряная медаль)
2006 – 2007 уч.г.:
Летавин Вадим Владимирович (золотая медаль)
Чеснокова Дарина Викторовна (золотая медаль)
2008 – 2009 уч.г.:
Михайлова Ольга Алексеевна (золотая медаль)
Мемнонов Павел Игоревич (серебряная медаль)
2009 - 2010 уч.г.:
Борская Ольга Алексеевна (золотая медаль)
Шаматава Светлана Тариеловна (золотая медаль)
Петровский Александр Викторович (серебряная медаль)
2010 - 2011 уч.г.:
Воеводина Оксана Владимировна (золотая медаль)
Резанова Дарья Александровна (золотая медаль)
Самылина Любовь Сергеевна (золотая медаль) 
2011 - 2012 уч.г.:
Кокорин Александр Владиимрович (золотая медаль)
Игнатова Наталья Александровна (золотая медаль)
Гулякина Юлиана Юрьевна (золотая медаль)    
Летавина Анастасия Владимировна(серебряная медаль)    
        2012 - 2013 уч.г.:
Борисова Наталья Андреевна (золотая медаль)
Шишелова Валерия Александровна (серебряная медаль) 
 2013 - 2014 уч.г.:

Радченко Владислав Игоревич (золотая медаль)

Фёдорова Евгения Анатольевна (золотая медаль)

Истомина Александра Евгеньевна (золотая медаль)

Еремичев Юрий Владимирович (золотая медаль)

Ожигина Алина Дмитриевна (серебряная медаль) 

Высоких Маргарита Михайловна (серебряная медаль)   

2014 - 2015 уч.г.:

Белова Екатерина Александровна (золотая медаль)
Назарова Дарья Денисовна (золотая медаль)
Пушкина Алина Алихановна (золотая медаль)  

 

2015 - 2016 уч.г.:

Паршина Александра Сергеевна (золотая медаль)